Ciclismo Asturiano

Orden de salida Contrarreloj 3ª Carrera Ciclista Máster Sariego

DOR.NOMBREAPELLIDOSCLUB / EQUIPOCATEGORIAHORA SALIDA
JUAN JOSEGONZALEZ BORDASPIUK MASTER BHMaster 6010:30:00
MELCHORSANCHEZ ROJOC.D.OVIEDO-CICLOS FRANMaster 6010:31:00
JOSE RAMONTARNO MEDINAGARAJE PACOMaster 6010:32:00
LUIS JESUSTREJO GARCIAARSAN, CLUB DEPORTIVOMaster 6010:33:00
LUISBENITO IGLESIASC.D.OVIEDO-CICLOS FRANMaster 6010:34:00
253CELESTINOMADERA ALVAREZDE LA UZMaster 6010:35:00
ROBERTODIAZ GONZALEZDE LA UZMaster 5010:38:00
FRANCISCOMEOQUI GALARREGUISIX2 - RESPETAD 1,5 METROS-AELMaster 5010:39:00
ONOFREMARTINEZ LEBREDOASTUR-MASTERMaster 5010:40:00
JOSE MIGUELVAZQUEZ GOMEZDE LA UZMaster 5010:41:00
207JOSE MANUELGANCEDO GONZALEZGUIA COLOR-INVERSEMaster 5010:42:00
ANGELRODRIGUEZ GARCIAGARAJE PACOMaster 5010:43:00
JOSE ANTONIOVILLAR TOMASDE LA UZMaster 5010:44:00
GERARDOFERNANDEZ MESAASTUR-MASTERMaster 5010:45:00
208FERNANDOGARCIA GUTIERREZGUIA COLOR-INVERSEMaster 5010:46:00
203MANFREDO JOSEVEGA SASTREDE LA UZMaster 5010:47:00
201JUAN MARCELINOHUERDO IGLESIASASTUR-MASTERMaster 5010:48:00
ROBERTOCORRAL RUBIOEIBARTRANSMaster 4010:51:00
IÑIGOBURGOS SEGUROSPIUK MASTER BHMaster 4010:52:00
JOSE MANUELGARCIA MONDE LA UZMaster 4010:53:00
FCO. JAVIERPEREZ GARCIAIVAN GUTIERREZ, PEÑA CICLISTAMaster 4010:54:00
ROBERTOLOPEZ RUIZSPIUK MASTER BHMaster 4010:55:00
102JOSE MANUELOTERO CASTROCOLLOTO C.C.Master 4010:56:00
118MARIOALVAREZ GUERRASUNO DI NOI GRUPO DEPORTIVOMaster 4010:57:00
ARTUROARDURA MENENDEZCAZAFANTASMAS TEAM B, C.D.B.Master 4010:58:00
107JESUSBERNARDO FERNANDEZDE LA UZMaster 4010:59:00
CARLOSFERNANDEZ BLANCOSPIUK MASTER BHMaster 4011:00:00
MARIOCLAVERO REBOLLOMOSCOVITAS DE RIALTOMaster 4011:01:00
RAFAELDIAZ ALVARADOUNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLAMaster 4011:02:00
JOSE MANUELEXPOSITO FERNANDEZIVAN GUTIERREZ, PEÑA CICLISTAMaster 4011:03:00
IVANGARCIA CUERVOA. C. D. CARES DEVAMaster 4011:04:00
ALBERTO SILVESTGONZALEZ FERNANDEZUNO DI NOI GRUPO DEPORTIVOMaster 4011:05:00
JOSE ANTONIOFERNANDEZ HERVIAUNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLAMaster 4011:06:00
110RUBENGONZALEZ FERNANDEZDE LA UZMaster 4011:07:00
116MARCOSHEVIA SUAREZMOSCOVITAS DE RIALTOMaster 4011:08:00
129FRANCISCO JAVIEIGLESIAS MOSQUERASUPERMERCADOS FROIZ, G.D.Master 4011:09:00
DANIELMUÑIZ GOMEZGUIA COLOR-INVERSEMaster 4011:10:00
JAVIER ALBERTONATAL FERNANDEZCOLLOTO C.C.Master 4011:11:00
OSCARNEGRETE INCERAUNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLAMaster 4011:12:00
MANUELPANDO MIERA. C. D. CARES DEVAMaster 4011:13:00
RAFAELPEREZ SAN JOSEAC HOTELS BY MARRIOTTMaster 4011:14:00
112FERNANDOMENDEZ ACEROGUIA COLOR-INVERSEMaster 4011:15:00
105ROBERTOPEREZ FRADEDE LA UZMaster 4011:16:00
FRCO. JAVIERRIERA RODRIGUEZMOSCOVITAS DE RIALTOMaster 4011:17:00
JUANROMERO BRAÑASCAMBRE, C.C.Master 4011:18:00
DAVIDSAENZ DIEZIVAN GUTIERREZ, PEÑA CICLISTAMaster 4011:19:00
108JUAN MANUELTORIBIO ANTUÑADE LA UZMaster 4011:20:00
103JUAN ALBERTOVIGIL LOPEZCOLLOTO C.C.Master 4011:21:00
IVANVILLAR REMUIÑANVILLAVICIOSA,C.C.Master 4011:22:00
IÑAKIDIEZ CABAREDASPIUK MASTER BHMaster 4011:23:00
106CARLOSCUENCA FERNANDEZDE LA UZMaster 4011:24:00
FERNANDOGRANADO ANGULOVILLALPANDO-AMALDOS, C.C.Master 3011:27:00
PABLOALVAREZ SUAREZDE LA UZMaster 3011:28:00
MIGUELGARCIA RODRIGUEZMMR BIKESMaster 3011:29:00
PABLOROCES SANCHEZGUIA COLOR-INVERSEMaster 3011:30:00
AARONLOPEZ VIÑADE LA UZMaster 3011:31:00
23ALFREDOPEREZ LOPEZUNO DI NOI GRUPO DEPORTIVOMaster 3011:32:00
ALEJANDRORODRIGUEZ BEDIACASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B.Master 3011:33:00
ALFREDOGARCIA COTODE LA UZMaster 3011:34:00
HECTORDIAZ RODRIGUEZMIERES TEAM BIKEMaster 3011:35:00
BENIGNORIO VILLARCAYON C.C.Master 3011:36:00
DAVIDSUAREZ CORTEASTUR-MASTERMaster 3011:37:00
ALEJANDROLOPEZ RODRIGUEZDE LA UZMaster 3011:38:00
JOSE ANGELFERNANDEZ CALLEJOUNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLAMaster 3011:39:00
DANIELCABALLERO CONCEPCIONASTUR-RAPOSOS BTTMaster 3011:40:00
FABIOCASTIELLO GONZALEZTEAM BIKE CABRANESMaster 3011:41:00
27IVANCRESPO IGLESIASZYMKO TEAMMaster 3011:42:00
22CARLOSREDONDO HUERTAUNO DI NOI GRUPO DEPORTIVOMaster 3011:43:00
JORGEFERNANDES FIDALGOMIERES TEAM BIKEMaster 3011:44:00
VALENTINAZCONA ZAPICOUNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLAMaster 3011:45:00
RAULFERNANDEZ PEREZPICOS DE ASTURIAS, C.C.Master 3011:46:00
JULIO CESARFERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZGETAFE C.C.Master 3011:47:00
PABLOFERNANDEZ SUAREZGUIA COLOR-INVERSEMaster 3011:48:00
25MIGUEL ANGELGARZO CAÑALZYMKO TEAMMaster 3011:49:00
EDUARDOGONZALEZ PASCUALMOSCOVITAS DE RIALTOMaster 3011:50:00
29ZIGORCEBALLOS ARRIZABALAGAGNG-MASTER TEAMMaster 3011:51:00
8JOSE MANUELGONZALEZ SUAREZDE LA UZMaster 3011:52:00
JULIO FRANCISCOHURTADO ROMEROA. C. D. CARES DEVAMaster 3011:53:00
GUSTAVOLABRADOR ORDIERESVILLAVICIOSA,C.C.Master 3011:54:00
JORGEMARTIN RODRIGUEZMIERES TEAM BIKEMaster 3011:55:00
CHRISTIANVIGIL SANZEL CORNEYU C.C.Master 3011:56:00
18JOSE LUISPICO RODRIGUEZMOSCOVITAS DE RIALTOMaster 3011:57:00
RAULPORTILLA FERNANDEZPROMESAL, C.D.C.Master 3011:58:00
21MIGUEL ANGELCOLUNGA ORDOÑEZUNO DI NOI GRUPO DEPORTIVOMaster 3011:59:00
DAMIANREY RODRIGUEZZYMKO TEAMMaster 3012:00:00
PABLORODRIGUEZ LOPEZA. C. D. CARES DEVAMaster 3012:01:00
DAVIDRUBIO IGLESIASPICOS DE ASTURIAS, C.C.Master 3012:02:00
PABLOTURRADO CAMPALASTUR-MASTERMaster 3012:03:00
7JOSE MARIAHERNANDEZ FERNANDEZDE LA UZMaster 3012:04:00
20JOSE IGNACIOMENDEZ SUAREZSUPERMERCADOS FROIZ, G.D.Master 3012:05:00
AARONZUBIETA SALCINESUNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLAMaster 3012:06:00
3DAVIDRODRIGUEZ SUAREZASTUR-MASTERMaster 3012:07:00